"at the heart of the community"

  • Sign In
  • Fixtures 2018/19

    DATEKOHOMERESULTAWAYCOMP
    17/7/1819:30Alloa Athletic4-2ArbroathBetfred Cup
    21/7/1815:00Dundee United1-1 (Alloa win 4-3 on pens)Alloa AthleticBetfred Cup
    24/7/1819:30Elgin0-3Alloa AthleticBetfred Cup
    28/7/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-2Ross CountyBetfred Cup
    4/8/1815:00Ross County1-0Alloa AthleticLeague
    11/8/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-2MortonLeague
    14/8/1819:45Alloa Athletic3-1Stirling AlbionIrn Bru Cup
    25/8/1815:00Inverness CT2-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    1/9/1815:00Alloa Athletic1-1Dundee UnitedLeague
    8/9/815:00Dundee United1-1 (Alloa win 5-4 on pens)Alloa AthleticIrn Bru Cup
    15/9/1815:00Dunfermline0-0Alloa AthleticLeague
    22/9/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-2Ayr UnitedLeague
    29/9/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-2FalkirkLeague
    6/10/1815:00Queen of the South3-3Alloa AthleticLeague
    13/10/1815:00Dunfermline2-2 (Alloa win 5-4 on pens)Alloa AthleticIrn Bru Cup
    20/10/1815:00Alloa Athletic1-0Partick ThistleLeague
    27/10/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-0Inverness CTLeague
    30/10/1819:45Ayr United3-0Alloa AthleticLeague
    3/11/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-1DunfermlineLeague
    10/11/1815:00Morton0-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    17/11/1815:00Edinburgh City2-2 (Edinburgh City win 4-3 on pens)Alloa AthleticIrn Bru Cup
    20/11/1819:45Dundee United4-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    24/11/1815:00Alloa Athletic3-0Brechin CityScottish Cup
    1/12/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-1Ross CountyLeague
    8/12/1815:00Falkirk2-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    15/12/1815:00Partick Thistle2-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    22/12/1815:00Alloa Athletic2-0Queen of the SouthLeague
    29/12/1815:00Alloa Athletic2-1Dundee UnitedLeague
    5/1/1915:00Dunfermline2-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    12/1/1915:00Alloa Athletic2-1MortonLeague
    19/1/1915:00St Mirren3-2Alloa AthleticScottish Cup
    26/1/1915:00Ross County2-0Alloa AthleticLeague
    2/2/1915:00Alloa Athletic1-3Ayr UnitedLeague
    9/2/1915:00Alloa Athletic1-2FalkirkLeague
    16/2/1915:00Alloa Athletic0-2Partick ThistleLeague
    23/2/1915:00Queen of the South1-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    9/3/1915:00Alloa Athletic0-1DunfermlineLeague
    16/3/1915:00MortonPostponedAlloa AthleticLeague
    23/3/1915:00Dundee United2-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    26/3/1919:45Inverness CT3-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    30/3/1915:00Alloa Athletic1-0Ross CountyLeague
    6/4/1915:00Falkirk1-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    9/4/1919:45Morton1-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    13/4/1915:00Alloa Athletic1-0Queen of the SouthLeague
    20/4/1915:00Partick Thistle2-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    27/4/1915:00Alloa Athletic1-2Inverness CTLeague
    4/5/1915:00Ayr United1-1Alloa AthleticLeague

    Managers Corner

    League

    PWDLPts
    1Ross County36218771
    2Dundee United36198965
    3Inverness CT361414856
    4Ayr United361591254
    5Morton3611131246
    6Partick Thistle361271743
    7Dunfermline361181741
    8Alloa Athletic361091739
    9Queen of the South369111638
    10Falkirk369111638

    Next Fixture

    Ayr United

    Away
    4/5/19 15:00

    Adverts

    Diageo

    Marshall Construction

    Mulraney Comercial Property Alloa Clackmannanshire

    ORRBFM

    Alloa Hire Centre