"at the heart of the community"

  • Sign In
  • Fixtures 2019/20

    DATEKOHOMERESULTAWAYCOMP
    16/7/1919:45Alloa Athletic3-3 (Elgin win 5-6 on pens)Elgin CityBetfred Cup
    20/7/1915:00Hibernian2-0Alloa AthleticBetfred Cup
    23/7/1919:45Alloa Athletic2-1Stirling AlbionBetfred Cup
    27/7/1915:00Arbroath2-3Alloa AthleticBetfred Cup
    3/8/1915:00Alloa Athletic1-1Partick ThistleLeague
    10/8/1915:00Morton4-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    24/8/1915:00Alloa Athletic0-1ArbroathLeague
    31/8/1915:00Queen of the South0-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    7/9/1915:00Dunfermline1-2Alloa AthleticChallenge Cup
    14/9/1915:00Dundee2-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    21/9/1915:00Alloa Athletic1-4Ayr UnitedLeague
    28/9/1915:00Dunfermline1-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    4/10/1919:05Alloa Athletic1-0Dundee UnitedLeague
    12/10/1915:00Inverness CT3-0Alloa AthleticChallenge Cup
    19/10/1915:00Inverness CT2-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    26/10/1915:00Alloa Athletic2-2Queen of the SouthLeague
    29/10/1919:45Alloa Athletic0-3DundeeLeague
    2/11/1915:00Arbroath2-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    9/11/1915:00Alloa Athletic2-1DunfermlineLeague
    23/11/1915:00Elgin City1-3Alloa AthleticScottish Cup
    26/11/1919:45Partick Thistle1-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    30/11/1915:00Alloa Athletic0-2Inverness CTLeague
    7/12/1915:00Dundee United2-1Alloa AthleticLeague
    14/12/1915:00Ayr UnitedAlloa AthleticLeague
    21/12/1915:00Alloa AthleticMortonLeague
    28/12/1915:00DunfermlineAlloa AthleticLeague
    4/1/2015:00Alloa AthleticPartick ThistleLeague
    11/1/2015:00Alloa AthleticArbroathLeague
    25/1/2015:00Queen of the SouthAlloa AthleticLeague
    1/2/2015:00Inverness CTAlloa AthleticLeague
    14/2/2019:05Alloa AthleticDundee UnitedLeague
    22/2/2015:00MortonAlloa AthleticLeague
    29/2/2015:00Alloa AthleticAyr UnitedLeague
    3/3/2019:45DundeeAlloa AthleticLeague
    7/3/2015:00Alloa AthleticInverness CTLeague
    14/3/2015:00Partick ThistleAlloa AthleticLeague
    21/3/2015:00Dundee UnitedAlloa AthleticLeague
    28/3/2015:00Alloa AthleticDunfermlineLeague
    4/4/2015:00Alloa AthleticDundeeLeague
    11/4/2015:00Ayr UnitedAlloa AthleticLeague
    18/4/2015:00Alloa AthleticQueen of the SouthLeague
    25/4/2015:00Alloa AthleticMortonLeague
    2/5/2015:00ArbroathAlloa AthleticLeague

    Managers Corner

    League

    PWDLPts
    1Dundee United16130339
    2Inverness Caledonian Thistle1692529
    3Dunfermline Athletic1674525
    4Ayr United1681725
    5Arbroath1664622
    6Dundee1664622
    7Queen of the South1654719
    8Morton16511016
    9Partick Thistle1643915
    10Alloa Athletic1635814

    Next Fixture

    Ayr United

    Away
    14/12/19 15:00

    Adverts

    Diageo

    Marshall Construction

    Mulraney Comercial Property Alloa Clackmannanshire

    ORRBFM

    Alloa Hire Centre

    Northern Gas and Power