"at the heart of the community"

  • Sign In
  • Fixtures 2018/19

    DATEKOHOMERESULTAWAYCOMP
    17/7/1819:30Alloa Athletic4-2ArbroathBetfred Cup
    21/7/1815:00Dundee United1-1 (Alloa win 4-3 on pens)Alloa AthleticBetfred Cup
    24/7/1819:30Elgin0-3Alloa AthleticBetfred Cup
    28/7/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-2Ross CountyBetfred Cup
    4/8/1815:00Ross County1-0Alloa AthleticLeague
    11/8/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-2MortonLeague
    14/8/1819:45Alloa Athletic3-1Stirling AlbionIrn Bru Cup
    25/8/1815:00Inverness CT2-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    1/9/1815:00Alloa Athletic1-1Dundee UnitedLeague
    8/9/815:00Dundee United1-1 (Alloa win 5-4 on pens)Alloa AthleticIrn Bru Cup
    15/9/1815:00Dunfermline0-0Alloa AthleticLeague
    22/9/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-2Ayr UnitedLeague
    29/9/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-2FalkirkLeague
    6/10/1815:00Queen of the South3-3Alloa AthleticLeague
    13/10/1815:00Dunfermline2-2 (Alloa win 5-4 on pens)Alloa AthleticIrn Bru Cup
    20/10/1815:00Alloa Athletic1-0Partick ThistleLeague
    27/10/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-0Inverness CTLeague
    30/10/1819:45Ayr United3-0Alloa AthleticLeague
    3/11/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-1DunfermlineLeague
    10/11/1815:00Morton0-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    17/11/1815:00Edinburgh City2-2 (Edinburgh City win 4-3 on pens)Alloa AthleticIrn Bru Cup
    20/11/1819:45Dundee United4-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    24/11/1815:00Alloa Athletic3-0Brechin CityScottish Cup
    1/12/1815:00Alloa Athletic0-1Ross CountyLeague
    8/12/1815:00Falkirk2-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    15/12/1815:00Partick Thistle2-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    22/12/1815:00Alloa Athletic2-0Queen of the SouthLeague
    29/12/1815:00Alloa Athletic2-1Dundee UnitedLeague
    5/1/1915:00Dunfermline2-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    12/1/1915:00Alloa Athletic2-1MortonLeague
    19/1/1915:00St Mirren3-2Alloa AthleticScottish Cup
    26/1/1915:00Ross County2-0Alloa AthleticLeague
    2/2/1915:00Alloa Athletic1-3Ayr UnitedLeague
    9/2/1915:00Alloa Athletic1-2FalkirkLeague
    16/2/1915:00Alloa Athletic0-2Partick ThistleLeague
    23/2/1915:00Queen of the South1-2Alloa AthleticLeague
    9/3/1915:00Alloa Athletic0-1DunfermlineLeague
    16/3/1915:00MortonAlloa AthleticLeague
    23/3/1915:00Dundee UnitedAlloa AthleticLeague
    26/3/1919:45Inverness CTAlloa AthleticLeague
    30/3/1915:00Alloa AthleticRoss CountyLeague
    6/4/1915:00FalkirkAlloa AthleticLeague
    13/4/1915:00Alloa AthleticQueen of the SouthLeague
    20/4/1915:00Partick ThistleAlloa AthleticLeague
    27/4/1915:00Alloa AthleticInverness CTLeague
    4/5/1915:00Ayr UnitedAlloa AthleticLeague

    Managers Corner

    League

    PWDLPts
    1Ross County26166454
    2Dundee United27137746
    3Ayr United27127843
    4Dunfermline281171040
    5Inverness CT27912639
    6Morton288101034
    7Queen of the South28791230
    8Falkirk27781229
    9Partick Thistle27841528
    10Alloa Athletic27681326

    Next Fixture

    Morton

    Away
    16/3/19 15:00

    Adverts

    Diageo

    Marshall Construction

    Mulraney Comercial Property Alloa Clackmannanshire

    ORRBFM

    Alloa Hire Centre