"at the heart of the community"

  • Register
  • Sign In

    Season 2013-14 Fixtures 

    Wednesday, June 19, 2013 4:18:28 AM

    ALLOA ATHLETIC - SCOTTISH FOOTBALL LEAGUE FIRST DIVISION

     

     

    Sat

    Jul

    27

       

    Ramsdens Cup 1

    Sat

    Aug

    3

       

    S.F.L. Cup 1

    Sat

    Aug

    10

    Livingston

    H

     

    Wed

    Aug

    14

       

    England v. Scotland (Friendly)

    Sat

    Aug

    17

    Dundee

    A

     

    Wed

    Aug

    21

       

    Ramsdens Cup 2

    Sat

    Aug

    24

    Cowdenbeath

    H

     

    Wed

    Aug

    28

       

    S.F.L. Cup 2

    Sat

    Aug

    31

    Queen of the South

    A

     

    Fri

    Sep

    6

       

    Scotland v. Belgium

    Sat

    Sep

    7

       

    Ramsdens Cup 3

    Tue

    Sep

    10

       

    Macedonia v. Scotland

    Sat

    Sep

    14

    Dumbarton

    H

    S.F.A. Cup 1

    Sat

    Sep

    21

    Raith Rovers

    A

     

    Wed

    Sep

    25

       

    S.F.L. Cup 3

    Sat

    Sep

    28

    Hamilton Academical

    H

     

    Sat

    Oct

    5

    Morton

    A

    S.F.A. Cup 2

    Sat

    Oct

    12

    Falkirk

    H

     

    Sun

    Oct

    13

       

    Ramdens Cup Semi-Final

    Tue

    Oct

    15

       

    Scotland v. Croatia

    Sat

    Oct

    19

    Livingston

    A

     

    Sat

    Oct

    26

    Queen of the South

    H

     

    Wed

    Oct

    30

       

    S.F.L. Cup 4

    Sat

    Nov

    2

       

    S.F.A. Cup 3

    Sat

    Nov

    9

    Cowdenbeath

    A

     

    Sat

    Nov

    16

    Raith Rovers

    H

     

    Sat

    Nov

    23

    Dumbarton

    A

     

    Sat

    Nov

    30

       

    S.F.A. Cup 4

    Sat

    Dec

    7

    Hamilton Academical

    A

     

    Sat

    Dec

    14

    Morton

    H

     

    Thu

    Dec

    26

    Dundee

    H

    Boxing Day

    Sat

    Dec

    28

    Falkirk

    A

     

    Thu

    Jan

    2

    Cowdenbeath

    H

     

    Sat

    Jan

    11

    Queen of the South

    A

     

    Sat

    Jan

    18

    Dumbarton

    H

     

    Sat

    Jan

    25

    Raith Rovers

    A

     

    Sat

    Feb

    1

    Dundee

    A

     

    Sun

    Feb

    2

       

    S.F.L. Cup Semi-Final

    Sat

    Feb

    8

       

    S.F.A. Cup 5

    Sat

    Feb

    15

    Livingston

    H

     

    Sat

    Feb

    22

    Morton

    A

     

    Sat

    Mar

    1

    Hamilton Academical

    H

     

    Sat

    Mar

    8

    Cowdenbeath

    A

    S.F.A. Cup 6

    Sat

    Mar

    15

    Queen of the South

    H

     

    Sun

    Mar

    16

       

    S.F.L. Cup Final

    Sat

    Mar

    22

    Falkirk

    H

     

    Tue

    Mar

    25

    Livingston

    A

     

    Sat

    Mar

    29

    Raith Rovers

    H

     

    Sat

    Apr

    5

    Dumbarton

    A

     

    Sun

    Apr

    6

       

    Ramsdens Cup Final

    Sat

    Apr

    12

    Morton

    H

    S.F.A. Cup Semi-Final

    Sat

    Apr

    19

    Hamilton Academical

    A

     

    Sat

    Apr

    26

    Dundee

    H

     

    Sat

    May

    3

    Falkirk

    A

     

    Wed

    May

    7

       

    S.F.L. Play-Off Semi-Final (1)

    Sat

    May

    10

       

    S.F.L. Play-Off Semi-Final (2)

    Wed

    May

    14

       

    S.F.L. Play-Off Final (1)

    Sat

    May

    17

       

    S.F.A. Cup Final

    Sun

    May

    19

       

    S.F.L. Play-Off Final (2)

     

     

    Fixtures are subject to change.

    Compiled in association with Atos.

     



    Managers Corner